24: Season 3
Collector's Edition
Country of Origin: United States
Production year: 2003
Directors: Jon Cassar, Ian Toynton, Brad Turner, Bryan Spicer, Kevin Hooks, Frederick K. Keller
Rating: NR(Television)
UPC [Locale]: 024543-114185
Running time: 17:30 (1050 Min.)
Casetype: Digipak, Slip Cover
Format: NTSC, 1.78:1 Anamorphic Widescreen
DVD-Format: Single-Sided, Double-Layered
Released: December 07, 2004
Collection type: Owned (#1504)
Status: Available
Purchase date: May 15, 2005
Purchase price: Hidden
Review (movie): 10 / 10
Review (video): 9 / 10
Overview
It's been three years since CTU agent Jack Bauer thwarted a terrorist attempt to plunge the United States into war. Now he's back in L.A. after working undercover for six months bringing down drug lord Ramon Salzaar. But then the FBI receives a phone call threatening the release of a deadly virus in Los Angeles if Salzaar isn't released from prison within six hours. As CTU races to locate the virus, Jack realizes that the only way to prevent additional terrorist demands is to find the source of the virus–by breaking Salzaar out of prison himself.

Episodes:

1. 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
2. 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
3. 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
4. 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
5. 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
6. 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
7. 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
8. 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
9. 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
10. 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
11. 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
12. 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
13. 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
14. 2:00 AM - 3:00 AM
15. 3:00 AM - 4:00 AM
16. 4:00 AM - 5:00 AM
17. 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
18. 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
19. 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
20. 8:00 AM -9:00 AM
21. 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
22. 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
23. 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
24. 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
DVD Covers
24: Season 3
24: Season 3
Misc.
 • Profile Contributors
 • Invelos Profile Links
 • US IMDb
Genres
Action
Suspense/Thriller
Television
Studios
Production Studios:
 • Real Time Productions
 • Imagine Television
 • Twentieth Century Fox Television
Media Companies:
 • Twentieth Century Fox Home Entertainment
Audio format
English  Dolby Digital 5.1
Spanish  Dolby Digital Surround
Commentary  Dolby Digital 2-Channel Stereo
Subtitles
English
Spanish
Tags
TV
Discs
# Description A B DS DL A DL B
1Episodes 1-4
2Episodes 5-8
3Episodes 9-12
4Episodes 13-16
5Episodes 17-20
6Episodes 21-24
7Bonus Materials
Features
 • Scene Access
 • Feature Trailers
 • Featurettes
 • Commentary
 • Deleted Scenes
 • Multi-angle
 • Closed Captioned
Crew
 1. 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Direction
Jon Cassar....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Joel Surnow....Writer
Michael Loceff....Writer
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David Latham....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 2. 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Direction
Jon Cassar....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Joel Surnow....Writer
Michael Loceff....Writer
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David Latham....Film Editor
Chris Willingham....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 3. 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Direction
Ian Toynton....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Howard Gordon....Writer
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Scott Powell....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 4. 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Direction
Ian Toynton....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Stephen Kronish....Writer
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Chris Willingham....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 5. 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Direction
Jon Cassar....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Evan Katz....Writer
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David Latham....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 6. 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Direction
Jon Cassar....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Duppy Demetrius....Writer
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Scott Powell....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 7. 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Direction
Ian Toynton....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Robert Cochran....Writer
Howard Gordon....Writer
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Chris Willingham....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 8. 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Direction
Ian Toynton....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Robert Cochran....Writer
Howard Gordon....Writer
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David Latham....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 9. 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Direction
Brad Turner....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Robert Cochran....Story By
Howard Gordon....Story By
Evan Katz....Screenwriter
Stephen Kronish....Screenwriter
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Scott Powell....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 10. 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Direction
Brad Turner....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Joel Surnow....Writer
Michael Loceff....Writer
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Chris Willingham....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 11. 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Direction
Jon Cassar....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Joel Surnow....Writer
Michael Loceff....Writer
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David Latham....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 12. 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Direction
Jon Cassar....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Evan Katz....Story By
Stephen Kronish....Story By
Robert Cochran....Screenwriter
Howard Gordon....Screenwriter
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Stephen Kronish....Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Scott Powell....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 13. 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Direction
Bryan Spicer....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Robert Cochran....Story By
Stephen Kronish....Story By
Joel Surnow....Screenwriter
Michael Loceff....Screenwriter
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Stephen Kronish....Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Chris Willingham....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 14. 2:00 AM - 3:00 AM
Direction
Bryan Spicer....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Howard Gordon....Writer
Evan Katz....Writer
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Stephen Kronish....Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David Latham....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 15. 3:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Direction
Kevin Hooks....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Michael Loceff....Story By
Robert Cochran....Screenwriter
Howard Gordon....Screenwriter
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Stephen Kronish....Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Scott Powell....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 16. 4:00 AM - 5:00 AM
Direction
Kevin Hooks....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Evan Katz....Writer
Stephen Kronish....Writer
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Stephen Kronish....Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Chris Willingham....Film Editor
David Latham....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 17. 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
Direction
Ian Toynton....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Robert Cochran....Writer
Stephen Kronish....Writer
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Stephen Kronish....Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David Latham....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 18. 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Direction
Ian Toynton....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Howard Gordon....Writer
Evan Katz....Writer
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Stephen Kronish....Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Scott Powell....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 19. 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Direction
Jon Cassar....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Michael Loceff....Writer
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Stephen Kronish....Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Chris Willingham....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 20. 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Direction
Jon Cassar....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Virgil Williams....Writer
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Stephen Kronish....Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David Latham....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 21. 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Direction
Frederick K. Keller....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Joel Surnow....Writer
Michael Loceff....Writer
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Stephen Kronish....Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Scott Powell....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 22. 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Direction
Frederick K. Keller....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Robert Cochran....Story By
Howard Gordon....Story By
Evan Katz....Screenwriter
Stephen Kronish....Screenwriter
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Stephen Kronish....Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Chris Willingham....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 23. 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Direction
Jon Cassar....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Evan Katz....Story By
Stephen Kronish....Story By
Robert Cochran....Screenwriter
Howard Gordon....Screenwriter
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Stephen Kronish....Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David Latham....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
 24. 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Direction
Jon Cassar....Director
Writing
Joel Surnow....Created By
Robert Cochran....Created By
Joel Surnow....Writer
Michael Loceff....Writer
Production
Brian Grazer....Executive Producer
Tony Krantz....Executive Producer
Stephen Kronish....Producer
Jon Cassar....Producer
Michael Loceff....Producer
Howard Gordon....Executive Producer
Robert Cochran....Executive Producer
Joel Surnow....Executive Producer
Tim Iacofano....Producer
Cinematography
Rodney Charters....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Scott Powell....Film Editor
Music
Sean Callery....Composer
Sound
Bill Gocke....Production Sound Mixer
Michael Olman....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Kobett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Joseph Hodges....Production Designer
Jim Lapidus....Costume Designer
Jean Rosone....Costume Designer
Stan Blackwell....Visual Effects
Dee Mansano....Make-up Artist
Ania Harasimiak....Make-up Artist
Cast
 1. 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Sarah Wynter....Kate Warner
Joaquim de Almeida....Ramon Salazar
Christina Chang....Dr. Sunny Macer
Wendy Crewson....Dr. Anne Packard
Vanessa Ferlito....Claudia Hernandez
Vincent Laresca....Hector Salazar
Riley Smith....Kyle Singer
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Jesse Borrego....Gael Ortega
Carlos Gomez....Luis Annicon
Glenn Morshower....Aaron Pierce
Lucinda Jenney....Helen Singer
Agnes Bruckner....Linda
Kett Turton....Tim
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Lorry Goldman....Douglas Shaye
Mark Arnott....Chuck
Josh Cruze....Oriol
Lauren Storm....Jenna
Vincent Corazza....Tyler
Jorge Noa....1st Horse Trainer
Pamela Stollings....1st Reporter
John Bisom....NHS Security Guard
 2. 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Christina Chang....Dr. Sunny Macer
Wendy Crewson....Dr. Anne Packard
Joaquim de Almeida....Ramon Salazar
Vanessa Ferlito....Claudia Hernandez
Vincent Laresca....Hector Salazar
Riley Smith....Kyle Singer
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Jesse Borrego....Gael Ortega
Geoff Pierson....Senator John Keeler
Carlos Gomez....Luis Annicon
Glenn Morshower....Aaron Pierce
Lucinda Jenney....Helen Singer
Agnes Bruckner....Linda
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Kett Turton....Tim
JF Pryor....Zach Porter
David Reivers....Cop Fisher
Josh Cruze....Oriol
Darin Cooper....Don, The Landlord
Lauren Storm....Jenna
Norm Compton....Ed
 3. 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Christina Chang....Dr. Sunny Macer
Wendy Crewson....Dr. Anne Packard
Joaquim de Almeida....Ramon Salazar
Vanessa Ferlito....Claudia Hernandez
Vincent Laresca....Hector Salazar
Riley Smith....Kyle Singer
Andrea Thompson....Dr. Nicole Duncan
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Jesse Borrego....Gael Ortega
Agnes Bruckner....Linda
Lucinda Jenney....Helen Singer
Ted Marcoux....Sam Singer
Carlos Gomez....Luis Annicon
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
David Labiosa....David Gomez
Ty Upshaw....Jeff Benson
Keith MacKechnie....Virologist
Michael Canaan....Mall Security Guard
 4. 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Wendy Crewson....Dr. Anne Packard
Joaquim de Almeida....Ramon Salazar
Vanessa Ferlito....Claudia Hernandez
Vincent Laresca....Hector Salazar
Riley Smith....Kyle Singer
Andrea Thompson....Dr. Nicole Duncan
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Jesse Borrego....Gael Ortega
Kevin Chapman....Warden Kevin Mitchell
Agnes Bruckner....Linda
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Andy Umberger....Dr. Linzer
David Labiosa....David Gomez
Steve Heinze....Prison Guard
Julian Rodriguez....Sergio
 5. 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Wendy Crewson....Dr. Anne Packard
Joaquim de Almeida....Ramon Salazar
Vanessa Ferlito....Claudia Hernandez
Vincent Laresca....Hector Salazar
Riley Smith....Kyle Singer
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Jesse Borrego....Gael Ortega
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Kevin Chapman....Warden Kevin Mitchell
Geoff Pierson....Senator John Keeler
Lobo Sebastian....Peel
Leonard Roberts....Buchanan
Agnes Bruckner....Linda
John Pyper-Ferguson....Inmate #1
David Labiosa....David Gomez
Mark Thompson....Moderator
 6. 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Jesse Borrego....Gael Ortega
Wendy Crewson....Dr. Anne Packard
Joaquim de Almeida....Ramon Salazar
Vanessa Ferlito....Claudia Hernandez
Vincent Laresca....Hector Salazar
Riley Smith....Kyle Singer
Andrea Thompson....Dr. Nicole Duncan
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Geoff Pierson....Senator John Keeler
Ted Marcoux....Sam Singer
Lucinda Jenney....Helen Singer
Paul Schulze....Ryan Chappelle
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Steve Rankin....Major John Blanchard
Andy Umberger....Dr. Linzer
Mark Thompson....Moderator
Henry LeBlanc....Officer Brooks
Miguel Najera....Tomas
Wilmer Calderon....Pedro
Oscar Nuñez....Pilot
 7. 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Jesse Borrego....Gael Ortega
Wendy Crewson....Dr. Anne Packard
Joaquim de Almeida....Ramon Salazar
Vanessa Ferlito....Claudia Hernandez
Vincent Laresca....Hector Salazar
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Paul Schulze....Ryan Chappelle
Conor O'Farrell....Ted Packard
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Miguel Najera....Tomas
Andy Umberger....Dr. Linzer
Carlos Sanz....Simon Cullens
Jamie McShane....Gerry Whitehorn
Wilmer Calderon....Pedro
Vivian Guzman....Sandra
Deena Dill....Rita Cullens
 8. 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Jesse Borrego....Gael Ortega
Wendy Crewson....Dr. Anne Packard
Joaquim de Almeida....Ramon Salazar
Vanessa Ferlito....Claudia Hernandez
Vincent Laresca....Hector Salazar
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Paul Schulze....Ryan Chappelle
Conor O'Farrell....Ted Packard
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Marco Sanchez....Rafael Gutierrez
Greg Ellis....Michael Amador
Miguel Najera....Tomas
Greg Hartigan....Secret Service Agent
Julian Rodriguez....Sergio
 9. 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Jesse Borrego....Gael Ortega
Joaquim de Almeida....Ramon Salazar
Vanessa Ferlito....Claudia Hernandez
Vincent Laresca....Hector Salazar
Paul Schulze....Ryan Chappelle
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Albert Hall....Alan Milliken
Gina Torres....Julia Milliken
Greg Ellis....Michael Amador
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Jamie McShane....Gerry Whitehorn
Josh Cruze....Oriol
Gino Montesinos....Eduardo
Sarah Clarke....Nina Myers
Matt Bushell....Cale
Eduardo Garcia....Emilio
Julian Rodriguez....Sergio
Alicia Bien....Third Reporter
Darren O'Hare....Second Reporter
Margaret Easley....President's Aide
John Nielsen....First Reporter
 10. 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Jesse Borrego....Gael Ortega
Joaquim de Almeida....Ramon Salazar
Vanessa Ferlito....Claudia Hernandez
Vincent Laresca....Hector Salazar
Paul Schulze....Ryan Chappelle
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Gina Torres....Julia Milliken
Greg Ellis....Michael Amador
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Jamie McShane....Gerry Whitehorn
Josh Cruze....Oriol
Gino Montesinos....Eduardo
Matt Bushell....Cale
Sarah Clarke....Nina Myers
Penny Johnson Jerald....Sherry Palmer
Julian Rodriguez....Sergio
Eduardo Garcia....Emilio
Frank Alvarez....Salazar's Guard
Jaclyn Sara Silvers....Sarah
 11. 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Penny Johnson Jerald....Sherry Palmer
Joaquim de Almeida....Ramon Salazar
Jesse Borrego....Gael Ortega
Vincent Laresca....Hector Salazar
Paul Schulze....Ryan Chappelle
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Greg Ellis....Michael Amador
Albert Hall....Alan Milliken
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Glenn Morshower....Aaron Pierce
Rick Ravanello....Captain Reiss
Josh Cruze....Oriol
Gonzalo Menendez....Pablo
Sarah Clarke....Nina Myers
Julian Rodriguez....Sergio
Sven Lindstrom....Medic
 12. 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Penny Johnson Jerald....Sherry Palmer
Joaquim de Almeida....Ramon Salazar
Vincent Laresca....Hector Salazar
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Greg Ellis....Michael Amador
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Jack Kehler....Kevin Kelly
Gina Torres....Julia Milliken
Gonzalo Menendez....Pablo
Rick Ravanello....Captain Reiss
Sarah Clarke....Nina Myers
 13. 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Penny Johnson Jerald....Sherry Palmer
Greg Ellis....Michael Amador
Paul Schulze....Ryan Chappelle
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Albert Hall....Alan Milliken
Gina Torres....Julia Milliken
David Herman....Dalton Furrelle
Glenn Morshower....Aaron Pierce
Colby French....Mike Murphy
Sarah Clarke....Nina Myers
Thomas Hildreth....Delta Pilot
Ryan Moore....Tech
Christine Devine....Reporter
 14. 2:00 AM - 3:00 AM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Penny Johnson Jerald....Sherry Palmer
Lothaire Bluteau....Marcus Alvers
Greg Ellis....Michael Amador
Paul Schulze....Ryan Chappelle
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Albert Hall....Alan Milliken
Gina Torres....Julia Milliken
David Herman....Dalton Furrelle
Glenn Morshower....Aaron Pierce
Randle Mell....Brad Hammond
Jenette Goldstein....Rae Plachecki
Michael Cavanaugh....Joseph O'Laughlin
Sarah Clarke....Nina Myers
Butch Klein....Darren Richards
Ed Wasser....Carasone
Fred Griffith....Doctor
Alejandra Flores....Beatriz
Neisha Folkes....Marcy
 15. 3:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Penny Johnson Jerald....Sherry Palmer
Paul Blackthorne....Stephen Saunders
Lothaire Bluteau....Marcus Alvers
Jesse Borrego....Gael Ortega
Greg Ellis....Michael Amador
Paul Schulze....Ryan Chappelle
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Gina Torres....Julia Milliken
Doug Savant....Craig Phillips
Tony Todd....Detective Michael Norris
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Christopher Stanley....Bill
Philip Moon....Lieutenant Jim Wong
David Kelsey....CTU Forensics Agent
Matthew Kaminsky....Assistant
Brian Catalano....Tech Agent
Nathanial Moon....Man with a Gun
Roger Ranney....Bellman
 16. 4:00 AM - 5:00 AM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Penny Johnson Jerald....Sherry Palmer
Paul Blackthorne....Stephen Saunders
Lothaire Bluteau....Marcus Alvers
Jesse Borrego....Gael Ortega
Greg Ellis....Michael Amador
Paul Schulze....Ryan Chappelle
Andrea Thompson....Dr. Nicole Duncan
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Doug Savant....Craig Phillips
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Paul Vincent O'Connor....Police Chief Hendrix
J D Cullum....Bruce Margolis
Scott Klace....Danny
Bruce Nozick....Division Agent
Sue Jin Song....Guest
Eamon Hunt....Saunders' Man
Gavin Glennon....Saunders' Operative
 17. 5:00 AM - 6:00 AM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Paul Blackthorne....Stephen Saunders
Lothaire Bluteau....Marcus Alvers
Jesse Borrego....Gael Ortega
Paul Schulze....Ryan Chappelle
Andrea Thompson....Dr. Nicole Duncan
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Doug Savant....Craig Phillips
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Glenn Morshower....Aaron Pierce
Gabrielle Fitzpatrick....Diana White
Simon Templeman....Trevor Tomlinson
Michael Cavanaugh....Joseph O'Laughlin
Joe D'Angerio....Osterlind
Liann Pattison....Woman
David Chisum....Reporter #1
Forbes Riley....Reporter #2
Mandy June Turpin....Infected Female Hotel Guest
Roger Ranney....Infected Male Hotel Guest
 18. 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Paul Blackthorne....Stephen Saunders
Christina Chang....Dr. Sunny Macer
Paul Schulze....Ryan Chappelle
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Doug Savant....Craig Phillips
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Patrick Fabian....William Cole
Brigid Brannagh....Kathy McCartney
Jenni Blong....Susan Cole
Daniel Dae Kim....Tom Baker
Jamie McShane....Gerry Whitehorn
Bryan Rasmussen....Agent Miller
Joe D'Angerio....Osterlind
J. Scott Shonka....CTU Security Guard
Mandy June Turpin....Infected Female Hotel Guest
Roger Ranney....Infected Male Hotel Guest
 19. 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Paul Blackthorne....Stephen Saunders
Paul Schulze....Ryan Chappelle
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Alexandra Lydon....Jane Saunders
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Maria del Mar....Rachel Forrester
Patrick Fabian....William Cole
Jenni Blong....Susan Cole
Alan Dale....Vice President Jim Prescott
Michael Cavanaugh....Joseph O'Laughlin
Shiloh Strong....Lennox
Joe D'Angerio....Osterlind
Richard Holden....General Stone
Neal Matarazzo....D.J. Graves
Kyme....Alice
Vincent Corazza....Tyler
Mary Wickliffe....Nurse
Sean Smith....Pharmacist
Bill Kalmenson....Guy in Red Shirt
Rick Garcia....News Reporter
Robert Bezanilla....Man in Black
 20. 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Paul Blackthorne....Stephen Saunders
Christina Chang....Dr. Sunny Macer
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Alexandra Lydon....Jane Saunders
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Maria del Mar....Rachel Forrester
Glenn Morshower....Aaron Pierce
Daniel Dae Kim....Tom Baker
Jamie McShane....Gerry Whitehorn
Joe D'Angerio....Osterlind
Forbes Riley....First Reporter
Pamela Stollings....Second Reporter
David Chisum....Third Reporter
Paris Tanaka....Hotel Guest
 21. 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Penny Johnson Jerald....Sherry Palmer
Paul Blackthorne....Stephen Saunders
Christina Chang....Dr. Sunny Macer
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Alexandra Lydon....Jane Saunders
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Maria del Mar....Rachel Forrester
Daniel Dae Kim....Tom Baker
Geoff Pierson....Senator John Keeler
Jamie McShane....Gerry Whitehorn
Matt Salinger....Mark Kanar
Shawn Woods....Frederick
Michele C. Bonilla....Reporter
Andre A. Rolfes....Security Person
Angelina Swords....Female CTU Worker
 22. 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Penny Johnson Jerald....Sherry Palmer
Paul Blackthorne....Stephen Saunders
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Alexandra Lydon....Jane Saunders
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Geoff Pierson....Senator John Keeler
Mark Rolston....Bruce Foxton
Kevin Fry....Kevin
Shawn Woods....Frederick
David Fabrizio....Strike Team Member
 23. 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Penny Johnson Jerald....Sherry Palmer
Paul Blackthorne....Stephen Saunders
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Randle Mell....Brad Hammond
Gina Torres....Julia Milliken
Alexandra Lydon....Jane Saunders
Glenn Morshower....Aaron Pierce
Mark Rolston....Bruce Foxton
Geoff Pierson....Senator John Keeler
Andrew Borba....Man in Subway
Brian Catalano....Tech
Charlie Sandlan....Agent Liles
 24. 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Kiefer Sutherland....Jack Bauer
Elisha Cuthbert....Kim Bauer
Carlos Bernard....Tony Almeida
Reiko Aylesworth....Michelle Dessler
James Badge Dale....Chase Edmunds
Dennis Haysbert....President David Palmer
Paul Blackthorne....Stephen Saunders
DB Woodside....Wayne Palmer
Mary Lynn Rajskub....Chloe O'Brian
Zachary Quinto....Adam Kaufman
Randle Mell....Brad Hammond
Glenn Morshower....Aaron Pierce
Kamala Lopez-Dawson....Theresa Ortega
Michael Cavanaugh....Joseph O'Laughlin
Salvator Xuereb....Arthur Rabens
Jenette Goldstein....Rae Plachecki
Randy Thompson....Roger Sommers
Kevin McCorkle....LAPD Officer
Conroe Brooks....Officer
André Rishi....Agent
Steve Lanza....Jesse
Bob Jesser....Bystander