Prison Break: Season 1
Country of Origin: United States
Production year: 2005
Directors: Brett Ratner, Michael Watkins, Brad Turner, Matt Earl Beesley, Randy Zisk, Robert Mandel, Vern Gillum, Jace Alexander, Dwight Little, Jesus Salvador Trevino, Bobby Roth, Sanford Bookstaver, Kevin Hooks, Fred Gerber, Greg Yaitanes, Guy Ferland, Sergio Mimica-Gezzan, Dean White
Rating: NR(Television)
UPC [Locale]: 024543-260820
Running time: 15:42 (942 Min.)
Casetype: Slip Case
Format: NTSC, 1.78:1 Anamorphic Widescreen
DVD-Format: Single-Sided, Double-Layered
Released: August 08, 2006
Collection type: Owned (#2335)
Status: Available
Purchase date: August 09, 2006
Purchase price: Hidden
Review (movie): 9 / 10
Review (video): 8 / 10
Overview
Most men would do anything to get out of Fox River Penitentiary, but Michael Scofield (Wentworth Miller) will do anything to get in. His brother Lincoln (Dominic Purcell) has been sentenced to die for a crime he did not commit, and the only way to save him is from the inside out.

Armed with prison blueprints and an impossibly intricate escape plan, Michael gets himself incarcerated, and the race against time is on. Now, he'll need all of the cunning, daring, and luck he can muster...along with the assistance of some of the prison's most vile and dangerous felons.

EPISODES:
1. Pilot
2. Allen
3. Cell Test
4. Cute Poison
5. English, Fitz or Percy
6. Riots, Drills and the Devil (Part 1)
7. Riots, Drills and the Devil (Part 2)
8. The Old Head
9. Tweener
10. Sleight of Hand
11. And Then There Were Seven
12. Odd Man Out
13. End of the Tunnel
14. The Rat
15. By The Skin & The Teeth
16. Brother's Keeper
17. J-Cat
18. Bluff
19. The Key
20. Tonight
21. Go
22. Flight
DVD Covers
Prison Break: Season 1
Prison Break: Season 1
Misc.
 • Profile Contributors
 • Invelos Profile Links
 • US IMDb
Genres
Television
Drama
Suspense/Thriller
Studios
Production Studios:
 • Twentieth Century Fox Television
 • RAT Entertainment
 • Original Film
Media Companies:
 • Twentieth Century Fox Home Entertainment
Audio format
English  Dolby Digital 5.1
Commentary  Dolby Digital 2-Channel Stereo
Commentary  Dolby Digital 2-Channel Stereo
Subtitles
English
French
Spanish
Tags
TV
Discs
# Description A B DS DL A DL B
1Episodes 1-4
2Episodes 5-8
3Episodes 9-12
4Episodes 13-16
5Episodes 17-20
6Episodes 21-22
Features
 • Scene Access
 • Feature Trailers
 • Featurettes
 • Commentary
 • Deleted Scenes
 • Closed Captioned
Crew
 1. Pilot
Direction
Brett Ratner....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Paul T. Scheuring....Writer
Production
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Dante Spinotti....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Mark Helfrich....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
David Obermeyer....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory King....Supervising Sound Editor
Gregory King....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Kline....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Frutkoff....Production Designer
Betsy Heimann....Costume Designer
John D. Milinac....Visual Effects
Suzi Ostos....Make-up Artist
Jerry Pooler....Visual Effects
 2. Allen
Direction
Michael Watkins....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Paul T. Scheuring....Writer
Production
Nick Santora....Producer
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Mike Pavone....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Robbie Greenberg....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Etienne Des Lauriers....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Darren King....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Frutkoff....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
John Milinac....Visual Effects
Jamie Weiss....Make-up Artist
 3. Cell Test
Direction
Brad Turner....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Mike Pavone....Writer
Production
Nick Santora....Producer
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Mike Pavone....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Robbie Greenberg....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Scott D. Eilers....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Darren King....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Frutkoff....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Jamie Weiss....Make-up Artist
 4. Cute Poison
Direction
Matt Earl Beesley....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Matt Olmstead....Writer
Production
Nick Santora....Producer
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Mike Pavone....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Chris Manley....Director of Photography
Film Editing
James Coblentz....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Darren King....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Frutkoff....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Jamie Weiss....Make-up Artist
 5. English, Fitz or Percy
Direction
Randy Zisk....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Zack Estrin....Writer
Production
Nick Santora....Producer
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Chris Manley....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Etienne Des Lauriers....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Frutkoff....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Jamie Weiss....Make-up Artist
 6. Riots, Drills and the Devil (Part 1)
Direction
Robert Mandel....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Nick Santora....Writer
Production
Nick Santora....Producer
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Chris Manley....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Scott D. Eilers....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Frutkoff....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Jamie Weiss....Make-up Artist
 7. Riots, Drills and the Devil (Part 2)
Direction
Vern Gillum....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Karyn Usher....Writer
Production
Nick Santora....Producer
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Bob La Bonge....Director of Photography
Film Editing
James Coblentz....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Frutkoff....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Jamie Weiss....Make-up Artist
 8. The Old Head
Direction
Jace Alexander....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Monica Macer....Writer
Production
Nick Santora....Producer
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Chris Manley....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Etienne Des Lauriers....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Frutkoff....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Jamie Weiss....Make-up Artist
 9. Tweener
Direction
Matt Earl Beesley....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Paul T. Scheuring....Writer
Production
Nick Santora....Producer
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Bob La Bonge....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Scott D. Eilers....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Baugh....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Jamie Weiss....Make-up Artist
 10. Sleight of Hand
Direction
Dwight Little....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Nick Santora....Writer
Production
Nick Santora....Producer
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Chris Manley....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Kaja Fehr....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Baugh....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Suzi Ostos....Make-up Artist
 11. And Then There were 7
Direction
Jesus Salvador Trevino....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Zack Estrin....Writer
Production
Nick Santora....Producer
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Bob La Bonge....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Etienne Des Lauriers....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Baugh....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Suzi Ostos....Make-up Artist
 12. Odd Man Out
Direction
Bobby Roth....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Karyn Usher....Writer
Production
Nick Santora....Producer
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Chris Manley....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Kaja Fehr....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Baugh....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Suzi Ostos....Make-up Artist
 13. End of the Tunnel
Direction
Sanford Bookstaver....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Paul T. Scheuring....Writer
Production
Nick Santora....Producer
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Bob La Bonge....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Scott D. Eilers....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Baugh....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Suzi Ostos....Make-up Artist
 14. The Rat
Direction
Kevin Hooks....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Matt Olmstead....Writer
Production
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Nick Santora....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Chris Manley....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Etienne Des Lauriers....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Baugh....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Suzi Ostos....Make-up Artist
 15. By the Skin & the Teeth
Direction
Fred Gerber....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Nick Santora....Writer
Production
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Nick Santora....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Bob La Bonge....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Kaja Fehr....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Baugh....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Suzi Ostos....Make-up Artist
 16. Brother's Keeper
Direction
Greg Yaitanes....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Zack Estrin....Writer
Production
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Nick Santora....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Chris Manley....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Scott D. Eilers....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Baugh....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Suzi Ostos....Make-up Artist
 17. J-Cat
Direction
Guy Ferland....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Karyn Usher....Writer
Production
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Nick Santora....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Bob La Bonge....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Etienne Des Lauriers....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich....Supervising Sound Editor
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dennis Kirk....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Baugh....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Suzi Ostos....Make-up Artist
 18. Bluff
Direction
Jace Alexander....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Nick Santora....Writer
Karyn Usher....Writer
Production
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Nick Santora....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Chris Manley....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Kaja Fehr....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Baugh....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Suzi Ostos....Make-up Artist
 19. The Key
Direction
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Zack Estrin....Screenwriter
Matt Olmstead....Screenwriter
Paul T. Scheuring....Story By
Production
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Nick Santora....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Bob La Bonge....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Scott D. Eilers....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Baugh....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Suzi Ostos....Make-up Artist
 20. Tonight
Direction
Bobby Roth....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Zack Estrin....Writer
Production
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Nick Santora....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Chris Manley....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Etienne Des Lauriers....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Baugh....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Suzi Ostos....Make-up Artist
 21. Go
Direction
Dean White....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Matt Olmstead....Writer
Production
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Nick Santora....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Bob La Bonge....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Kaja Fehr....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Baugh....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Suzi Ostos....Make-up Artist
 22. Flight
Direction
Kevin Hooks....Director
Writing
Paul T. Scheuring....Created By
Paul T. Scheuring....Writer
Production
Garry A. Brown....Producer
Nick Santora....Producer
Zack Estrin....Producer
Matt Olmstead....Executive Producer
Paul T. Scheuring....Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein....Executive Producer
Neal H. Moritz....Executive Producer
Dawn Parouse....Executive Producer
Brett Ratner....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Chris Manley....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Scott D. Eilers....Film Editor
Music
Ramin Djawadi....Composer
Sound
Scott D. Smith....Production Sound Mixer
Gregory M. Gerlich....Supervising Sound Editor
Joe Barnett....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Waters....Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art
Gary Baugh....Production Designer
Susan Kaufmann....Costume Designer
Guy Clayton....Visual Effects
Suzi Ostos....Make-up Artist
Cast
 1. Pilot
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Peter Stormare....John Abruzzi
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Rockmond Dunbar....Benjamin Miles 'C-Note' Franklin
Jessalyn Gilsig....Lisa Rix
Muse Watson....Charles Westmoreland
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Camille Guaty....Maricruz
Chelcie Ross....Bishop McMorrow
Laura Scott Wade....Sid
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Danny McCarthy....Hale
Rolando Boyce....Cop
Cheryl Lynn Bruce....Judge
Nicolas Iovino....Brian
Ora Jones....Wendy
Rich Komenich....Maggio
Christian Stolte....C.O. #1
Phillip Edward Van Lear....C.O. #2
Jay Whitaker....Sweatsuit
Peggy Roeder....Teller
Gianni Russo....Smallhouse
Phil Rayburn Smith....Adrian Rix
Anthony Starke....Sebastian
Jeff Parker....Tsili
Alan Wilder....Prison Chaplain
Dan Maxwell....Cronie #1
David Pacheco....Speaking Prisoner #1
Darnell Jackson....Speaking Prisoner #2
Billy Chase....Speaking Prisoner #3
 2. Allen
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Peter Stormare....John Abruzzi
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Rockmond Dunbar....Benjamin Miles 'C-Note' Franklin
Muse Watson....Charles Westmoreland
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Camille Guaty....Maricruz
Al Sapienza....Falzone
Anthony Starke....Sebastian
Kurt Caceres....Hector
Keith Diamond....Tim Giles
Adina Porter....Leticia Barris
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Danny McCarthy....Agent Hale
Ora Jones....Wendy
Gianni Russo....Smallhose
Wesley Walker....Aryan Brother
Anthony Fleming....Black Inmate #2
Phillip Edward Van Lear....C.O. #2
Christian Stolte....C.O. #3
Mark Morettini....C.O. #4
Chavez Ravine....Ms. Simmons
Brian Hamman....Maytag
DuShon Brown....Infirmary Nurse
David Lively....Terrence Steadman
John Conrad....Garlic Cutter's Grandkid
Ashley Boetcher....Garlic Cutter's Grandkid
 3. Cell Test
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Peter Stormare....John Abruzzi
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Jessalyn Gilsig....Lisa Rix
Al Sapienza....Falzone
Anthony Starke....Sebastian
Adina Porter....Leticia Barris
Silas Weir Mitchell....Haywire
Danny McCarthy....Agent Hale
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Wesley Walker....Aryan Brother
Peter Reinemann....Gus
Sandra Marquez....Mrs. Delgado
Linara Washington....Jenae Conlin
Tom McElroy....Reverend Mailor
Mac Brandt....C.O. #1
Phillip Edward Van Lear....C.O. #2
Christian Stolte....C.O. #3
Tab Baker....Crab Simmons
Jason Wells....White Cap
Lillian Almaguer....Abruzzi Kid #1
Elijah Roberts....Abruzzi Kid #2
Tracey Bonner....Old African American Lady
 4. Cute Poison
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Peter Stormare....John Abruzzi
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Silas Weir Mitchell....Haywire
Frank Grillo....Nick Savrinn
Camille Guaty....Maricruz
Kurt Caceres....Hector
Danny McCarthy....Agent Hale
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Jason Wells....Bo
Deanna Dunagan....Judy
Cedric Young....Choppy
John Judd....Ben Forsik
Mac Brandt....C.O. #1 (uncredited)
Phillip Edward Van Lear....C.O. #2
Christian Stolte....C.O. Stolte
Jennifer Joan Taylor....Becky
Theron Tooche Lykes....Random Inmate
Mike Vieau....ZZ
Kevin Kelly....Officer Weston
Jennifer Kern....Allison
 5. English, Fitz or Percy
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Peter Stormare....John Abruzzi
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Frank Grillo....Nick Savrinn
Muse Watson....Charles Westmoreland
Danny McCarthy....Agent Hale
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Peter Reinemann....Gus
Deanna Dunagan....Judy
Dylan Minnette....Young Michael
Max Kirsch....Young Lincoln
Alan Wilder....Reverend Mailor
Mac Brandt....P.I. C.O.
Phillip Edward Van Lear....Patterson
Christian Stolte....C.O. #1
Jennifer Joan Taylor....Becky
DuShon Brown....Nurse
Joe Minoso....Chaz Fink
Jane Galloway Heitz....Uppity Clerk
Mark Morettini....Guard #2
 6. Riots, Drills and the Devil (Part 1)
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Peter Stormare....John Abruzzi
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
John Heard....Governor Frank Tancredi
Frank Grillo....Nick Savrinn
Muse Watson....Charles Westmoreland
Danny McCarthy....Agent Hale
Michael Cudlitz....C.O. Bob
Matt DeCaro....C.O. Geary
Daniel J. Travanti....President Richard Mills
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Paul Noble....Eric Diamond
Ora Jones....Wendy
Howie Johnson....Lukasz
John Turk....Green String Inmate / Turk
Robert Michael Vieau....Trokey
Mac Brandt....C.O. Cells
Phillip Edward Van Lear....C.O. Cells
Blaine Hogan....Seth / Cherry
Brad Fleischer....Pop Pop / Theo
Kwame Amoaku....Stroker
Anthony Fleming....Kitchen Inmate
David McCoy....Adam Diamond
Daniel Allen Ruben....Sick Bay Con #1
Cedric Young....Sick Bay Con #2
Mark Morettini....C.O. Green
 7. Riots, Drills and the Devil (Part 2)
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Peter Stormare....John Abruzzi
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
John Heard....Governor Frank Tancredi
Jessalyn Gilsig....Lisa Rix
Frank Grillo....Nick Savrinn
Muse Watson....Charles Westmoreland
Michael Cudlitz....C.O. Bob
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Peter Reinemann....Gus
Ana Berry....Flight Attendant
Braden Moran....Captain
John Turk....Green String Inmate / Turk
Michael Stoyanov....Fletch
Mac Brandt....Mack
James Alfred....Sniper
Bob Sirott....Field Reporter
Brad Fleischer....Pop Pop / Theo
Kwame Amoaku....Stroker
Morocco Omari....Ron
Daniel Allen Ruben....Con #1
Cedric Young....Con #2
Mark Morettini....C.O. Green
Phil Rayburn Smith....Adrian
 8. The Old Head
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Peter Stormare....John Abruzzi
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Muse Watson....Charles Westmoreland
Frank Grillo....Nick Savrinn
Jessalyn Gilsig....Lisa Rix
Danny McCarthy....Agent Hale
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Patricia Wettig....The Vice President
Jacqueline Williams....Sue Parsons
Rebecca Spence....Shauna Hudson
Robert Michael Vieau....Trokey
Blaine Hogan....Seth / Cherry
Phillip Edward Van Lear....C.O. Phil
Christian Stolte....C.O. Stolte
Mac Brandt....C.O. Mac
Philip Rayburn Smith....Adrian
DuShon Brown....Nurse
Gary Brichetto....Fire Inspector
James Meredith....Secret Service Agent
Howie Johnson....Lukasz
 9. Tweener
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Peter Stormare....John Abruzzi
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Frank Grillo....Nick Savrinn
Rockmond Dunbar....Benjamin Miles 'C-Note' Franklin
Danny McCarthy....Agent Hale
Al Sapienza....Falzone
Lane Garrison....David 'Tweener' Apolskis
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Peter Reinemann....Gus
Michael T. Weber....Knowlton
Jennifer Joan Taylor....Becky
Wesley Walker....Aryan Brother
Blaine Hogan....Seth / Cherry
Phillip Edward Van Lear....Patterson
Mark Morettini....C.O. #1
Mac Brandt....C.O. Andrews
Christian Stolte....C.O. Stolte
Mary Beth Fisher....Leslie Steadman
David Darlow....Dr. Brighton
Kevin Hill....Black Inmate #1
Dan Frick....Bus Attendant
Denise Hughes....Bus Driver
Teri McEvoy....Insurance Adjuster
 10. Sleight of Hand
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Peter Stormare....John Abruzzi
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Muse Watson....Charles Westmoreland
Frank Grillo....Nick Savrinn
Rockmond Dunbar....Benjamin Miles 'C-Note' Franklin
Danny McCarthy....Agent Hale
Peter Reinemann....Gus
Al Sapienza....Falzone
Holly Valance....Phone Call Woman
Michael Gaston....Quinn
Anthony Starke....Sebastian
Patricia Wettig....Vice President Caroline Reynolds
Roderick Peeples....Fibonacci
Gianni Russo....Smallhouse
Annabel Armour....Fibonacci's Wife
Tom McElroy....Chapel Priest
Phillip Edward Van Lear....Patterson
Christian Stolte....C.O. Stolte
Nickolas Loquercico....LJ Age 5
Robin Robinson....News Reporter
Mark Vallarta....Mobster #1
Keith Kupferer....Inmate / Jersey
Matt Zeigler....Speech Writer
Laura Scott Wade....Tattoo Artist
 11. And Then There were 7
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Peter Stormare....John Abruzzi
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Muse Watson....Charles Westmoreland
Frank Grillo....Nick Savrinn
Rockmond Dunbar....Benjamin Miles 'C-Note' Franklin
Danny McCarthy....Agent Hale
Lane Garrison....David 'Tweener' Apolskis
Holly Valance....Nika
Michael Gaston....Quinn
Matt DeCaro....C.O. Geary
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Phillip Edward Van Lear....Patterson
DuShon Brown....Nurse Katie Welch
Mac Brandt....C.O. Mac
Sephus Booker....C.O.
Dado Rothenberg....Female Guard
Javon Johnson....Frisk Room C.O.
John Lister....R & D Officer
Antoine McKay....Guard
Julia Sobaski....Woman Dancer
John Carter Brown....Salesman
 12. Odd Man Out
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Peter Stormare....John Abruzzi
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Muse Watson....Charles Westmoreland
Frank Grillo....Nick Savrinn
Rockmond Dunbar....Benjamin Miles 'C-Note' Franklin
Danny McCarthy....Agent Hale
Lane Garrison....David 'Tweener' Apolskis
Camille Guaty....Maricruz
Matt DeCaro....C.O. Geary
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Phillip Edward Van Lear....C.O. Patterson
Rich Komenich....Maggio
Tom McElroy....Reverend Mailor
Larry Neumann, Jr.....Jimmy Bagwell
Christian Stolte....C.O. Stolte
Anthony Fleming....Trumpets
Bobby Linkhart....Bagwell Jr.
Jennifer Kern....Allison (Hale's Wife)
Ian Belknap....Interviewer
Jim Zulevic....ER Doctor
James McCammond....Another Goon
 13. End of the Tunnel
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Peter Stormare....John Abruzzi
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Muse Watson....Charles Westmoreland
Michelle Forbes....Samantha Brinker
Rockmond Dunbar....Benjamin Miles 'C-Note' Franklin
Danny McCarthy....Agent Hale
Frank Grillo....Nick Savrinn
Mike Jones....Darius
Matt DeCaro....C.O. Geary
Patricia Wettig....Vice President Caroline Reynolds
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Phillip Edward Van Lear....C.O. Patterson
Tom McElroy....Reverend Mailor
Jennifer Kern....Allison
DuShon Brown....Nurse Katie Wech
Karin Anglin....Angela West
Christian Stolte....C.O. Stolte
Javon Johnson....C.O. #1
Lea Coco....C.O. #2
Eric Lane....Spider
Helena Klevorn....Dede
Cynthia Kaye McWilliams....Kacee
Jacqueline Williams....Crooked Reporter
David Gee....Producer
Joey Honsa....Reporter
Kurt Naebig....C.O. Kurt
Tory O. Davis....Orderly
Manny Sosa....Janitor
Chuck Stubbings....EMT #1
Terry Berner....Electrician
 14. The Rat
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Rockmond Dunbar....Benjamin Miles 'C-Note' Franklin
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Muse Watson....Charles Westmoreland
John Heard....Governor Frank Tancredi
Frank Grillo....Nick Savrinn
Lane Garrison....David 'Tweener' Apolskis
Matt DeCaro....C.O. Geary
Tracy Letts....Mr. Tucci
Patricia Wettig....Vice President Caroline Reynolds
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Phil Ridarelli....Lyle
Joel Hatch....Judge Kessler
Phillip Edward Van Lear....C.O. Patterson
Christian Stolte....C.O. Stolte
Mark Morettini....Rizzo
Antoine McKay....C.O. Antoine
Mac Brandt....C.O. Mack
Terry Berner....Electrician
Robin Robinson....Interviewer
Kurt Naebig....C.O. #1
Bruce Young....C.O. #2
Ray Austin....C.O. #4
 15. By the Skin & the Teeth
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Rockmond Dunbar....Benjamin Miles 'C-Note' Franklin
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Muse Watson....Charles Westmoreland
Michelle Forbes....Samantha Brinker
Frank Grillo....Nick Savrinn
Matt DeCaro....C.O. Geary
Joseph Nunez....Manche Sanchez
Tony Denison....Man in Viewing Room
Andrew Rothenberg....Sklar
Tracy Letts....Mr. Tucci
Patricia Wettig....Vice President Caroline Reynolds
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Joel Hatch....Judge Kessler
DuShon Brown....Katie
Robert Breuler....Dr. Wasserman
Phillip Edward Van Lear....C.O. Patterson
Mac Brandt....C.O. Mack
Christian Stolte....C.O. Stolte
Hunter Jablonski....Young Lincoln
Antoine McKay....Yard Guard
Joshua Gibbons....Prall the Pitcher
Kevin Lingle....Young Lincoln's Dad
 16. Brother's Keeper
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Rockmond Dunbar....Benjamin Miles 'C-Note' Franklin
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Michelle Forbes....Samantha Brinker
Danny McCarthy....Agent Hale
Camille Guaty....Maricruz
Mike Jones....Darius
Kurt Caceres....Hector
Joseph Nunez....Manche Sanchez
Joe Sikora....Colin
John Billingsley....Terrence Steadman
K.K. Dodds....Susan Hollander
Patricia Wettig....Vice President Caroline Reynolds
John Walsh....Himself
Tab Baker....Crab Simmons
Jason Wells....Bo
Cynthia Kaye McWilliams....Kaycee
Helena Klevorn....Dede
Jay Whittaker....Commander Meyers
Danielle Campbell....Gracey
Miguel Nino....Coyote
Anthony Moseley....Junior Executive
Joe Van Slyke....Judge
Dale Rivera....Conspirator
Janelle Holmgren....Delivery Girl
Quinn Wermeling....Boy
Carl Amari....Liquor Store Clerk
John Ferrick....Foreperson
Tom Gaitsch....Media Guy
Anne Jaques....Onlooker
Kyle Hatley....Resident
Jeremy Earl....Soldier #1
Max Kirsch....Young Lincoln
Dylan Minnette....Young Michael
Annie Yokom....Young Veronica
Sam Derence....ND Suit
Adeoye Mabogunje....Soldier with $100 Bill
 17. J-Cat
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Rockmond Dunbar....Benjamin Miles 'C-Note' Franklin
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Muse Watson....Charles Westmoreland
Michelle Forbes....Samantha Brinker
Frank Grillo....Nick Savrinn
Lane Garrison....David 'Tweener' Apolskis
Silas Weir Mitchell....Haywire
Matt DeCaro....C.O. Geary
Patricia Wettig....Vice President Caroline Reynolds
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
DuShon Brown....Katie
Daniel Allar....Avocado
Cynthia Kaye McWilliams....Kaycee
Kirk Anderson....Annie the Tranny
Phillip Edward Van Lear....C.O. Patterson
Christian Stolte....C.O. Stolte
Jennifer Joan Taylor....Becky
Ray Austin....Sally Port C.O.
Javon Johnson....Ad Seg C.O.
Christine Devine....News Anchor
Rolando Boyce....Cop #1
Brian King....Orderly
 18. Bluff
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Rockmond Dunbar....Benjamin Miles 'C-Note' Franklin
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Muse Watson....Charles Westmoreland
Michelle Forbes....Samantha Brinker
Frank Grillo....Nick Savrinn
Silas Weir Mitchell....Haywire
Matt DeCaro....C.O. Geary
Joseph Nunez....Manche Sanchez
Patricia Wettig....Vice President Caroline Reynolds
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Anthony Fleming....Trumpets
Jose Antonio Garcia....Jesus
Mac Brandt....C.O. Mack
Scott Jaeck....Trenchcoat
Javon Johnson....Ad Seg C.O.
Roddy Chiong....Pao
Karen Vaccaro....Med Nurse
Rachel Cerda....Saleswoman
Eddie "Bo" Smith....Beefy Orderly
Ellis Foster....Zach
Mike Bacarella....Red Bull
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz....Transport Guard
 19. The Key
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Rockmond Dunbar....Benjamin Miles 'C-Note' Franklin
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Muse Watson....Charles Westmoreland
Peter Stormare....John Abruzzi
Frank Grillo....Nick Savrinn
Lane Garrison....David 'Tweener' Apolskis
Holly Valance....Nika
Joseph Nunez....Manche Sanchez
Tony Denison....Aldo Burrows
John Billingsley....Terrence Steadman
Patricia Wettig....Vice President Caroline Reynolds
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Daniel Allar....Avocado
DuShon Brown....Nurse Katie
Phillip Edward Van Lear....C.O. Patterson
Christian Stolte....Stolte
Will Zahrn....Sheriff Ballard
Wesley Walker....Crony
Scott Westerman....Maintenance Guy
Clifford Frazier....Orderly
Lester Kevin Senor....C.O. Kevin
 20. Tonight
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Rockmond Dunbar....Benjamin Miles 'C-Note' Franklin
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Muse Watson....Charles Westmoreland
Peter Stormare....John Abruzzi
Frank Grillo....Nick Savrinn
Lane Garrison....David 'Tweener' Apolskis
John Heard....Governor Frank Tancredi
Joseph Nunez....Manche Sanchez
Daniel J. Travanti....President Richard Mills
Patricia Wettig....Vice President Caroline Reynolds
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Phillip Edward Van Lear....C.O. Patterson
Jennifer Joan Taylor....Becky
Anthony Fleming....Trumpets
DuShon Brown....Nurse Katie
Christian Stolte....C.O. Stolte
Mac Brandt....C.O. Mack
Mark Morettini....Stern Guard
Rich Komenich....Maggio
Nancy Loo....Reporter
Gary Houston....Suit #2
Lea Coco....C.O. Coco
Javon Johnson....C.O. JJ
Ray Frewen....Suit #1
James McCammond....Cell Mate
Mark Reisman....Makkos
Jim Krag....Suit #3
Linda Gillum....Aide
 21. Go
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Rockmond Dunbar....Benjamin Miles 'C-Note' Franklin
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Muse Watson....Charles Westmoreland
Peter Stormare....John Abruzzi
Michelle Forbes....Samantha Brinker
Frank Grillo....Nick Savrinn
Lane Garrison....David 'Tweener' Apolskis
Silas Weir Mitchell....Haywire
Joseph Nunez....Manche Sanchez
Andrew Rothenberg....Sklar
Patricia Wettig....Vice President Caroline Reynolds
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Phillip Edward Van Lear....C.O. Patterson
Christian Stolte....C.O. Stolte
Mac Brandt....C.O. Mack
Mark Morettini....C.O. #3
Javon Johnson....C.O. JJ
Anthony Fleming....Trumpets
Jennifer Joan Taylor....Becky
DuShon Brown....Nurse Katie
Rich Komenich....Maggio
Scott Jaeck....Trenchcoat
Antoine McKay....C.O. Antoine
Ray Frewen....Suit #1
Gary Houston....Suit #2
Chike Johnson....Psych Orderly
TJ Jagodowski....Pilot
Clifford Frazier....Orderly
Joe D. Lauck....Nick's Dad
 22. Flight
Dominic Purcell....Lincoln Burrows
Wentworth Miller....Michael Scofield
Robin Tunney....Veronica Donovan
Amaury Nolasco....Fernando Sucre
Marshall Allman....LJ Burrows Jr.
Wade Williams....Captain Brad Bellick
Paul Adelstein....Agent Paul Kellerman
Robert Knepper....Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell
Rockmond Dunbar....Benjamin Miles 'C-Note' Franklin
Sarah Wayne Callies....Dr. Sara Tancredi
Peter Stormare....John Abruzzi
Michelle Forbes....Samantha Brinker
John Heard....Governor Frank Tancredi
Lane Garrison....David 'Tweener' Apolskis
Silas Weir Mitchell....Haywire
Joseph Nunez....Manche Sanchez
John Billingsley....Terrence Steadman
Frank Grillo....Nick Savrinn
Patricia Wettig....Vice President Caroline Reynolds
Stacy Keach....Warden Henry Pope
Christian Stolte....C.O. Stolte
Phillip Edward Van Lear....C.O. Patterson
Mac Brandt....C.O. Mack
Mark Morettini....C.O. #3
Javon Johnson....C.O. JJ
DuShon Brown....Nurse Katie
Jennifer Joan Taylor....Becky
Rich Komenich....Maggio
Kurt Naebig....C.O. Ray
Lester Kevin Senor....C.O. Kevin
David Alan Anderson....Orderly
TJ Jagodowski....Pilot
Doug James....Air Strip Controller
James Farruggio....Secret Service Agent at Press Conference
Coby Goss....Special Investigator
Steve Haggard....Sweats
Reese Madigan....Secret Service Man at Hotel
James Leaming....Agent In Charge at Hotel
Brian McCaskill....Reporter
Ilyssa Fradin....Female Reporter
Robin Robinson....TV Reporter
Craig Spidle....District Judge
Greg Sandquist....Cop #3 at Sara's
Patrick Clear....Deadly Solution Man #1
Raymond L. Chapman....Deadly Solution Man #2
Sam Zerante....Farmer
Samantha Scarpelli....Bike Girl