Star Trek: Enterprise: Season 2
Original Title: Enterprise
Country of Origin: United States
Production year: 2002
Directors: Allan Kroeker, James Contner, Roxann Dawson, David Straiton, Mike Vejar, David Livingston, Patrick Norris, James Whitmore, Jr., James L. Conway, Robert Duncan McNeill, LeVar Burton
Rating: NR(Television)
UPC [Locale]: 032429-130365
Running time: 18:34 (1114 Min.)
Casetype: HD Keep Case, Slip Cover
Format: 1.78:1 Widescreen
DVD-Format: Single-Sided, Double-Layered
Released: August 20, 2013
Collection type: Owned (#3951)
Status: Available
Purchase date: February 15, 2014
Purchase price: Hidden
Review (movie): 0 / 10
Review (video): 0 / 10
Overview
Beginning with the resolution of season one's epic cliffhanger, experience the adventures of the Enterprise NX-01 crew as Captain Jonathan Archer (Scott Bakula) and his crew explore the far reaches of space long before the United Federation of Planets was formed. The crew is tested as Chief Engineer Charles "Trip" Tucker III (Connor Trinnear) is abducted while Science Officer T-Pol (Jolene Blalock) struggles with a life-threatening disease. Witness the real first contact of Humans and Vulcans, the return of a familiar Star Trek alien, and the origins of Archer's early career – all leading up to the explosive finale.

Episodes
1. Shockwave, Part II
2. Carbon Creek
3. Minefield
4. Dead Stop
5. A Night in Sickbay
6. Marauders
7. The Seventh
8. The Communicator
9. Singularity
10. Vanishing Point
11. Precious Cargo
12. The Catwalk
13. Dawn
14. Stigma
15. Cease Fire
16. Future Tense
17. Canamar
18. The Crossing
19. Judgment
20. Horizon
21. The Breach
22. Cogenitor
23. Regeneration
24. First Flight
25. Bounty
26. The Expanse
DVD Covers
Star Trek: Enterprise: Season 2
Star Trek: Enterprise: Season 2
Misc.
 • Profile Contributors
 • Invelos Profile Links
 • US IMDb
Genres
Television
Science-Fiction
Adventure
Studios
Production Studios:
 • Paramount Pictures
Media Companies:
 • Paramount Home Entertainment
 • CBS Home Entertainment
 • CBS Television Distribution
Audio format
English  DTS HD Master Audio 5.1
German  Dolby Digital 5.1
Italian  Dolby Digital 5.1
French  Dolby Digital Surround
Spanish  Dolby Digital Surround
Japanese  Dolby Digital Surround
Subtitles
Danish
Dutch
English
Finnish
French
German
Italian
Japanese
Norwegian
Swedish
Tags
TV
Discs
# Description A B DS DL A DL B
1Episodes 1-4
2Episodes 5-9
3Episodes 10-14
4Episodes 15-19
5Episodes 20-24
6Episodes 25-26
Features
 • Featurettes
 • Commentary
 • Deleted Scenes
Crew
 1. Shockwave, Part II
Direction
Allan Kroeker....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
Rick Berman....Writer
Brannon Braga....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Daryl Baskin....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Dennis McCarthy....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Ronald B. Moore....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Jeff Lewis....Make-up Artist
Bradley M. Look....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 2. Carbon Creek
Direction
James Contner....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
Chris Black....Screenwriter
Rick Berman....Story By
Brannon Braga....Story By
Dan O'Shannon....Story By
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Robert Lederman....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Jay Chattaway....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Mitch Suskin....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Ellis Burman....Make-up Artist
Jeff Lewis....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 3. Minefield
Direction
James Contner....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
John Shiban....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David A. Koeppel....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
David Bell....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Mitch Suskin....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Bradley M. Look....Make-up Artist
Ellis Burman....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 4. Dead Stop
Direction
Roxann Dawson....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
Mike Sussman....Writer
Phyllis Strong....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Daryl Baskin....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Dennis McCarthy....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Mitch Suskin....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Jeff Lewis....Make-up Artist
Bradley M. Look....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 5. A Night in Sickbay
Direction
David Straiton....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
Rick Berman....Writer
Brannon Braga....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Robert Lederman....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Paul Baillargeon....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Ronald B. Moore....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Ellis Burman....Make-up Artist
Jeff Lewis....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 6. Marauders
Direction
Mike Vejar....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
David Wilcox....Screenwriter
Rick Berman....Story By
Brannon Braga....Story By
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David A. Koeppel....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Velton Ray Bunch....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Ronald B. Moore....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Bradley M. Look....Make-up Artist
Ellis Burman....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 7. The Seventh
Direction
David Livingston....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
Rick Berman....Writer
Brannon Braga....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Robert Lederman....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Jay Chattaway....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Mitch Suskin....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Ellis Burman....Make-up Artist
Jeff Lewis....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 8. The Communicator
Direction
James Contner....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
André Bormanis....Screenwriter
Rick Berman....Story By
Brannon Braga....Story By
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Daryl Baskin....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Dennis McCarthy....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Ronald B. Moore....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Jeff Lewis....Make-up Artist
Bradley M. Look....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 9. Singularity
Direction
Patrick Norris....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
Chris Black....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David A. Koeppel....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
David Bell....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Mitch Suskin....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Bradley M. Look....Make-up Artist
Ellis Burman....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 10. Vanishing Point
Direction
David Straiton....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
Rick Berman....Writer
Brannon Braga....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Robert Lederman....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Jay Chattaway....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Ronald B. Moore....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Ellis Burman....Make-up Artist
Jeff Lewis....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 11. Precious Cargo
Direction
David Livingston....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
David A. Goodman....Screenwriter
Rick Berman....Story By
Brannon Braga....Story By
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Daryl Baskin....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Paul Baillargeon....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Mitch Suskin....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Jeff Lewis....Make-up Artist
Bradley M. Look....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 12. The Catwalk
Direction
Mike Vejar....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
Mike Sussman....Writer
Phyllis Strong....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David A. Koeppel....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Jay Chattaway....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Ronald B. Moore....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Bradley M. Look....Make-up Artist
Ellis Burman....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 13. Dawn
Direction
Roxann Dawson....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
John Shiban....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Robert Lederman....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
David Bell....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Mitch Suskin....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Ellis Burman....Make-up Artist
Jeff Lewis....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 14. Stigma
Direction
David Livingston....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
Rick Berman....Writer
Brannon Braga....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Daryl Baskin....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Dennis McCarthy....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Ronald B. Moore....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Jeff Lewis....Make-up Artist
Bradley M. Look....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 15. Cease Fire
Direction
David Straiton....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
Chris Black....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David A. Koeppel....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Jay Chattaway....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Mitch Suskin....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Bradley M. Look....Make-up Artist
Ellis Burman....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 16. Future Tense
Direction
James Whitmore, Jr.....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
Mike Sussman....Writer
Phyllis Strong....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Robert Lederman....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Dennis McCarthy....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Ronald B. Moore....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Ellis Burman....Make-up Artist
Jeff Lewis....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 17. Canamar
Direction
Allan Kroeker....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
John Shiban....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Daryl Baskin....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Brian Tyler....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Mitch Suskin....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Jeff Lewis....Make-up Artist
Bradley M. Look....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 18. The Crossing
Direction
David Livingston....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
Rick Berman....Screenwriter
Brannon Braga....Screenwriter
Rick Berman....Story By
Brannon Braga....Story By
André Bormanis....Story By
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David A. Koeppel....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Paul Baillargeon....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Dan Curry....Visual Effects
Ronald B. Moore....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Bradley M. Look....Make-up Artist
Earl Ellis....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 19. Judgment
Direction
James L. Conway....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
David A. Goodman....Screenwriter
Taylor Elmore....Story By
David A. Goodman....Story By
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Robert Lederman....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Velton Ray Bunch....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Mitch Suskin....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Earl Ellis....Make-up Artist
Jeff Lewis....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 20. Horizon
Direction
James A. Contner....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
André Bormanis....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Daryl Baskin....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Mark McKenzie....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Ronald B. Moore....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Jeff Lewis....Make-up Artist
Bradley M. Look....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 21. The Breach
Direction
Robert Duncan McNeill....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
Chris Black....Screenwriter
John Shiban....Screenwriter
Daniel McCarthy....Story By
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David A. Koeppel....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Jay Chattaway....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Mitch Suskin....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Bradley M. Look....Make-up Artist
Earl Ellis....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 22. Cogenitor
Direction
LeVar Burton....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
Rick Berman....Writer
Brannon Braga....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Robert Lederman....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Dennis McCarthy....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Ronald B. Moore....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Earl Ellis....Make-up Artist
Jeff Lewis....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 23. Regeneration
Direction
David Livingston....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
Mike Sussman....Writer
Phyllis Strong....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Daryl Baskin....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Brian Tyler....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Mitch Suskin....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Jeff Lewis....Make-up Artist
Bradley M. Look....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 24. First Flight
Direction
LeVar Burton....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
John Shiban....Writer
Chris Black....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David A. Koeppel....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Paul Baillargeon....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Ronald B. Moore....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Bradley M. Look....Make-up Artist
Earl Ellis....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 25. Bounty
Direction
Roxann Dawson....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
Hans Tobeason....Screenwriter
Mike Sussman....Screenwriter
Phyllis Strong....Screenwriter
Rick Berman....Story By
Brannon Braga....Story By
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Robert Lederman....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Jay Chattaway....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Mitch Suskin....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Earl Ellis....Make-up Artist
Jeff Lewis....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
 26. The Expanse
Direction
Allan Kroeker....Director
Writing
Gene Roddenberry....Original Material By
Rick Berman....Created By
Brannon Braga....Created By
Rick Berman....Writer
Brannon Braga....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Daryl Baskin....Film Editor
Music
Diane Warren....Theme By
Dennis McCarthy....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Robert Blackman....Costume Designer
Ronald B. Moore....Visual Effects
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Michael Westmore....Make-up Artist
Rich Ratliff....Visual Effects
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore....Make-up Artist
Jeff Lewis....Make-up Artist
Bradley M. Look....Make-up Artist
Carol Kunz....Costume Designer
Cast
 1. Shockwave, Part II
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
John Fleck....Silik
Matt Winston....Daniels
Vaughn Armstrong....Admiral Forrest
Gary Graham....Ambassador Soval
Keith Allan....Raan
Jim Fitzpatrick....Commander Williams
Michael Kosik....Suliban Soldier
Dieter Hornemann....Vulcan Delegate (uncredited)
Kim Huff....Vulcan Captain (uncredited)
Martin Ko....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
 2. Carbon Creek
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Ann Cusack....Maggie
J. Paul Boehmer....Mestral
Hank Harris....Jack
Michael Krawic....Stron
David Selburg....Vulcan Captain
Clay Wilcox....Billy
Ron Marasco....Captain Tellus
Paul Hayes....Businessman
Doug Wax....Train Passenger (uncredited)
 3. Minefield
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Tim Glenn....Med Tech
Elizabeth Magness....Injured Crewmember
Jef Ayres....Crewman Haynem (uncredited)
Solomon Burke, Jr.....Billy (uncredited)
Hilde Garcia....Crewman Rossi (uncredited)
John Jurgens....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Marnie Martin....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
John Wan....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
 4. Dead Stop
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Solomon Burke, Jr.....Billy (uncredited)
Mark Correy....Alex (uncredited)
Roxann Dawson....Repair Station Voice (uncredited, voice)
Hilde Garcia....Crewman Rossi (uncredited)
Scott Hill....Ensign Hutchison (uncredited)
John Jurgens....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Marnie Martin....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
 5. A Night in Sickbay
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Vaughn Armstrong....Kreetassan Captain
Evan English....Ensign Tanner (uncredited)
Mark Watson....Tactical Crewman (uncredited)
 6. Marauders
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Larry Cedar....Tessic
Steven Flynn....Maklii
Bari Hochwald....E'lis
Jesse James Rutherford....Q'Ell
Robertson Dean....Korok
Wayne King, Jr.....Klingon #1
Peewee Piemonte....Klingon #2
Vince Deadrick, Jr.....Klingon #3 (uncredited)
Chris Doyle....Klingon #4 (uncredited)
Leigh Hennessy....Woman Miner (uncredited)
 7. The Seventh
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Stephen Mendillo....Captain Tavek
Bruce Davison....Menos
David Richards....Dockmaster
Coleen Maloney....Vulcan Officer
Vincent Hammond....Huge Alien
Richard Wharton....Jossen
Adam Anello....Steward (uncredited)
Craig Appel....Pernaia Prime Bar Patron (uncredited)
Gregory Hinton....Pernaia Prime Bar Patron (uncredited)
Amina Islam....Helmsman (uncredited)
Marlene Mogavero....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Lana Taylor....Pernaia Prime Bar Patron (uncredited)
 8. The Communicator
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Francis Guinan....General Gosis
Tim Kelleher....Lieutenant Pell
Dennis Cockrum....Barkeep
Brian Reddy....Dr. Temec
Jason Waters....Soldier
Ron Balicki....Soldier (uncredited)
Solomon Burke, Jr.....Billy (uncredited)
Evan English....Ensign Tanner (uncredited)
Aldric Horton....Tactical Crewman (uncredited)
 9. Singularity
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Matthew Kaminsky....Cunningham
Mark Correy....Alex (uncredited)
Evan English....Ensign Tanner (uncredited)
Glen Hambly....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Bryan Heiberg....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Scott Hill....Ensign Hutchison (uncredited)
Lidia Sabljic....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Jan Shiva....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Jessica Vash....Starfleet Officer (uncredited)
John Wan....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Mark Watson....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
 10. Vanishing Point
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Keone Young....Hoshi's Father
Gary Riotto....Alien #1
Ric Sarabia....Alien #2
Morgan H. Margolis....Crewman Baird
Carly Thomas....Alison
Mark Correy....Alex (uncredited)
Hilde Garcia....Crewman Rossi (uncredited)
John Jurgens....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Martin Ko....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Lidia Sabljic....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Jessica Vash....Helmsman (uncredited)
 11. Precious Cargo
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Padma Lakshmi....Kaitaama
Scott Klace....Firek Goff
Leland Crooke....Firek Plinn
Mast Alexander....Kriosian Guard (uncredited)
 12. The Catwalk
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Scott Burkholder....Rellus Tagrim
Zach Grenier....Renth
Danny Goldring....Alien Captain
Aaron Lustig....Guri
Brian Cousins....Alien Lieutenant
Sean Smith....Alien Crewman
Elizabeth Magness....Female Crewmember
Solomon Burke, Jr.....Billy (uncredited)
Mark Correy....Alex (uncredited)
Evan English....Ensign Tanner (uncredited)
Nikki Flux....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Aldric Horton....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
John Jurgens....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Martin Ko....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Marnie Martin....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
 13. Dawn
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Brad Greenquist....Captain Khata'n Zshaar
Gregg Henry....Zho'Kaan
Aldric Horton....Security Crewman (uncredited)
 14. Stigma
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Melinda Page Hamilton....Feezal Phlox
Michael Ensign....Dr. Oratt
Bob Morrisey....Dr. Strom
Jeffrey Hayenga....Dr. Yuris
Lee Spencer....Vulcan Doctor
Louis Ortiz....Vulcan Medical Technician (uncredited)
Lidia Sabljic....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
 15. Cease Fire
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Jeffrey Combs....Commander Shran
Gary Graham....Ambassador Soval
Vaughn Armstrong....Admiral Forrest
Christopher Shea....Captain Telev
Suzie Plakson....Lieutenant Tarah
John Balma....Muroc
Zane Cassidy....Andorian Soldier
Evan English....Ensign Tanner (uncredited)
Bryan Heiberg....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Marnie Martin....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Jessica Vash....Starfleet Officer (uncredited)
David Venafro....Andorian Soldier (uncredited)
 16. Future Tense
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Vaughn Armstrong....Admiral Forrest
Cullen Douglas....Suliban Commander
Mark Correy....Alex (uncredited)
Daphney Dameraux....Starfleet Officer (uncredited)
Scott Hill....Ensign Hutchison (uncredited)
Aldric Horton....Security Crewman (uncredited)
 17. Canamar
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Mark Rolston....Kuroda Lor-Ehn
Holmes R. Osborne....Enolian Official
Michael McGrady....Nausicaan Prisoner
Sean Whalen....Zoumas
Brian Morri....Enolian Guard
John Hansen....Prisoner
Adam Anello....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Joseph Billingiere....Prisoner (uncredited)
Steve Blalock....Enolian Pilot (uncredited)
Al Burke....Prisoner (uncredited)
Dieter Hornemann....Prisoner (uncredited)
Louis Ortiz....Prisoner (uncredited)
Chester E. Tripp III....Enolian Guard (uncredited)
 18. The Crossing
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Joseph Will....Michael Rostov
Matthew Kaminsky....Crewman #2
Steven Allerick....Cook
Alexander Chance....Crewman #1
Valerie Ianniello....Female Crewman
Jef Ayres....Crewman Haynem (uncredited)
Solomon Burke, Jr.....Billy (uncredited)
Mark Correy....Alex (uncredited)
Hilde Garcia....Crewman Rossi (uncredited)
Glen Hambly....Security Crewman (uncredited)
Aldric Horton....Security Crewman (uncredited)
Baron Jay....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
John Jurgens....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Bobby Pappas....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Monika Spruch....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Mark Watson....Tactical Crewman (uncredited)
 19. Judgment
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
J. G. Hertzler....Advocate Kolos
John Vickery....Prosecutor Orak
Granville Van Dusen....Magistrate
Daniel Riordan....Duras
Victor Talmadge....Asahf
Helen Cates....Klingon First Officer
DJ Lockhart....Cell Guard
Danny Kolker....Guard
Solomon Burke, Jr.....Billy (uncredited)
Evan English....Ensign Tanner (uncredited)
Michael Papajohn....Rura Penthe Guard (uncredited)
 20. Horizon
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Joan Pringle....Rianna Mayweather
Corey Mendell Parker....Captain Paul Mayweather
Nicole Forester....Nora
Adam Paul....Nichols
Philip Anthony-Rodriguez....Juan
Ken Feinberg....Alien Captain
Adam Anello....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Mark Correy....Alex (uncredited)
Jared Patrick Cox....Horizon Crewman (uncredited)
Aouri Makhlouf....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Rene Marentes....Horizon Crewman (uncredited)
Marnie Martin....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Lidia Sabljic....Helmsman (uncredited)
Jan Shiva....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Scott L. Treger....Horizon Crewman (uncredited)
 21. The Breach
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Henry Stram....Hudak
Mark Chaet....Yolen
Laura Putney....Trevix
D. C. Douglas....Zepht
Jamison Yang....Crewman
Solomon Burke, Jr.....Billy (uncredited)
Daphney Dameraux....Tactical Officer (uncredited)
Scott Hill....Ensign Hutchison (uncredited)
Aldric Horton....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Cricket Yee....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
 22. Cogenitor
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Andreas Katsulas....Captain Drennik
F. J. Rio....Vissian Engineer
Becky Wahlstrom....Cogenitor
Laura Interval....Veylo
Larissa Laskin....Calla
Stacie Renna....Traistana
Solomon Burke, Jr.....Billy (uncredited)
Nikki Flux....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
 23. Regeneration
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Vaughn Armstrong....Admiral Forrest
Jim Fitzpatrick....Commander Williams
John Short....Drake
Bonita Friedericy....Rooney
Chris Wynne....Dr. Moninger
Adam Harrington....Researcher
Mark Chadwick....Male Tarkalean
Paul Scott....Foster
Brian Avery....Borg Drone (uncredited)
Jef Ayres....Crewman Haynem (uncredited)
Craig Baxley, Jr.....Borg Drone (uncredited)
Mark Correy....Alex (uncredited)
Shawn Crowder....Borg Drone (uncredited)
Chris Doyle....Borg Drone (uncredited)
Nikki Flux....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Glen Hambly....Security Officer (uncredited)
Eddie Matthews....Borg Drone (uncredited)
Marty Murray....Borg Drone (uncredited)
Eric Norris....Borg Drone (uncredited)
Louis Ortiz....Borg Drone (uncredited)
Nicole Randall....Female Tarkalean (uncredited)
Todd Wieland....Security Crewman (uncredited)
 24. First Flight
Scott Bakula....Commander / Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Lieutenant / Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Brigid Brannagh....Ruby
Vaughn Armstrong....Commodore / Admiral Forrest
Keith Carradine....Commander / Captain A.G. Robinson
Michael Canavan....Vulcan
Victor Bevine....Flight Controller
John B. Moody....Security Officer
Anthony Acker....Vulcan Advisor (uncredited)
James D. Frey....NX Control Technician (uncredited)
Kathleen J. Grant....Senator (uncredited)
Thomas P. Hunt....Senator's Aide (uncredited)
Lemuel Perry....Leo (uncredited)
 25. Bounty
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Jordan Lund....Captain Skalaar
Robert O'Reilly....Kago-Darr
Ed O'Ross....Gaavrin
Michael Garvey....Captain Goroth
Louis Ortiz....Klingon Warrior
Eddie Conna....Klingon Warrior (uncredited)
Daphney Dameraux....Tactical Officer (uncredited)
Scott Hill....Ensign Hutchison (uncredited)
Ben Scott....Klingon Warrior (uncredited)
 26. The Expanse
Scott Bakula....Captain Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....Sub-Commander T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Lieutenant Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Ensign Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Ensign Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Commander Charles "Trip" Tucker III
John Fleck....Silik
Vaughn Armstrong....Admiral Forrest
Gary Graham....Ambassador Soval
Daniel Riordan....Duras
James Horan....Humanoid Figure
Bruce Wright....Dr. Fer'at
Dan Desmond....Klingon Chancellor
Josh Cruze....Captain Ramirez
David Figlioli....Klingon Crewman
L. Sidney....Klingon Crewman #2
Gary Bullock....Klingon Council Member
Jef Ayres....Crewman Haynem (uncredited)
Josh Brown....Vaankara Officer (uncredited)
Glen Hambly....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)
Scott Hill....Ensign Hutchison (uncredited)
Clynell Jackson III....Klingon Crewman #3 (uncredited)
Jan Shiva....Starfleet Crewman (uncredited)