Star Trek: Enterprise: Season 3
Country of Origin: United States
Production year: 2003
Directors: Allan Kroeker, David Straiton, LeVar Burton, Mike Vejar, David Livingston, Roxann Dawson, Robert Duncan McNeill, Michael Grossman, James L. Conway
Rating: NR(Television)
UPC [Locale]: 097360-267747
Running time: 17:06 (1026 Min.)
Casetype: Custom
Format: NTSC, 1.78:1 Anamorphic Widescreen
DVD-Format: Single-Sided, Double-Layered
Released: September 27, 2005
Collection type: Owned (#2134)
Status: Available
Purchase date: October 02, 2005
Purchase price: Hidden
Review (movie): 9 / 10
Review (video): 8 / 10
Overview
Set in the 22nd century, a hundred years before James T. Kirk helmed the famous starship of the same name, ENTERPRISE takes place in an era when interstellar travel is still in its infancy. Captain Jonathan Archer (Scott Bakula) has assembled a crew of brave explorers to chart the galaxy on a revolutionary spacecraft: Enterprise NX-01. As the first human beings to venture into deep space, these pioneers will experience the wonder and mystery of the final frontier as they seek out new life and new civilizations.

Episode List:
053. The Xindi
054. Anomaly
055. Extinction
056. Rajiin
057. Impulse
058. Exile
059. The Shipment
060. Twilight
061. North Star
062. Similitude
063. Carpenter Street
064. Chosen Realm
065. Proving Ground
066. Stratagem
067. Harbinger
068. Doctor's Orders
069. Hatchery
070. Azati Prime
071. Damage
072. The Forgotten
073. E2
074. The Council
075. Countdown
076. Zero Hour
DVD Covers
Star Trek: Enterprise: Season 3
Star Trek: Enterprise: Season 3
Misc.
 • Profile Contributors
 • Invelos Profile Links
 • US IMDb
Genres
Science-Fiction
Television
Studios
Production Studios:
 • Paramount Pictures
Media Companies:
 • Paramount Home Entertainment
Audio format
English  Dolby Digital 5.1
English  Dolby Digital Surround
Commentary  Dolby Digital Surround
Subtitles
Commentary
English
Tags
TV
Discs
# Description A B DS DL A DL B
1Episodes 53-56
2Episodes 57-60
3Episodes 61-64
4Episodes 65-68
5Episodes 69-72
6Episodes 73-76
7Special Features
Features
 • Scene Access
 • Feature Trailers
 • Featurettes
 • Commentary
 • Deleted Scenes
 • Interviews
 • Outtakes/Bloopers
 • Gallery
 • Closed Captioned
Crew
 053. The Xindi
Direction
Allan Kroeker....Director
Writing
Rick Berman....Writer
Brannon Braga....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David A. Koeppel....Film Editor
Music
Dennis McCarthy....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 054. Anomaly
Direction
David Straiton....Director
Writing
Mike Sussman....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Robert Lederman....Film Editor
Music
Jay Chattaway....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 055. Extinction
Direction
LeVar Burton....Director
Writing
André Bormanis....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Daryl Baskin....Film Editor
Music
Velton Ray Bunch....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 056. Rajiin
Direction
Mike Vejar....Director
Writing
Brent V. Friedman....Screenwriter
Chris Black....Screenwriter
Paul Brown....Original Material By
Brent V. Friedman....Original Material By
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David A. Koeppel....Film Editor
Music
Paul Baillargeon....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 057. Impulse
Direction
David Livingston....Director
Writing
Jonathan Fernandez....Screenwriter
Jonathan Fernandez....Original Material By
Terry Matalas....Original Material By
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Robert Lederman....Film Editor
Music
Dennis McCarthy....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 058. Exile
Direction
Roxann Dawson....Director
Writing
Phyllis Strong....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Daryl Baskin....Film Editor
Music
Velton Ray Bunch....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 059. The Shipment
Direction
David Straiton....Director
Writing
Chris Black....Writer
Brent V. Friedman....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David A. Koeppel....Film Editor
Music
Jay Chattaway....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 060. Twilight
Direction
Robert Duncan McNeill....Director
Writing
Mike Sussman....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Robert Lederman....Film Editor
Music
Dennis McCarthy....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 061. North Star
Direction
David Straiton....Director
Writing
David A. Goodman....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Daryl Baskin....Film Editor
Music
Jay Chattaway....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 062. Similitude
Direction
LeVar Burton....Director
Writing
Manny Coto....Writer
Production
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David A. Koeppel....Film Editor
Music
Velton Ray Bunch....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 063. Carpenter Street
Direction
Mike Vejar....Director
Writing
Rick Berman....Writer
Brannon Braga....Writer
Production
Mike Sussman....Producer
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Robert Lederman....Film Editor
Music
Dennis McCarthy....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 064. Chosen Realm
Direction
Roxann Dawson....Director
Writing
Manny Coto....Writer
Production
Mike Sussman....Producer
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Daryl Baskin....Film Editor
Music
Paul Baillargeon....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 065. Proving Ground
Direction
David Livingston....Director
Writing
Chris Black....Writer
Production
Mike Sussman....Producer
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David A. Koeppel....Film Editor
Music
John Frizzell....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 066. Stratagem
Direction
Mike Vejar....Director
Writing
Mike Sussman....Screenwriter
Terry Matalas....Original Material By
Production
Mike Sussman....Producer
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Robert Lederman....Film Editor
Music
Jay Chattaway....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 067. Harbinger
Direction
David Livingston....Director
Writing
Manny Coto....Screenwriter
Rick Berman....Original Material By
Brannon Braga....Original Material By
Production
Mike Sussman....Producer
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Daryl Baskin....Film Editor
Music
Velton Ray Bunch....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 068. Doctor's Orders
Direction
Roxann Dawson....Director
Writing
Chris Black....Writer
Production
Mike Sussman....Producer
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David A. Koeppel....Film Editor
Music
Dennis McCarthy....Composer
Kevin Kiner....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 069. Hatchery
Direction
Michael Grossman....Director
Writing
André Bormanis....Screenwriter
André Bormanis....Original Material By
Mike Sussman....Original Material By
Production
Mike Sussman....Producer
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Robert Lederman....Film Editor
Music
Paul Baillargeon....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 070. Azati Prime
Direction
Allan Kroeker....Director
Writing
Manny Coto....Screenwriter
Rick Berman....Original Material By
Brannon Braga....Original Material By
Manny Coto....Original Material By
Production
Mike Sussman....Producer
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Daryl Baskin....Film Editor
Music
Jay Chattaway....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 071. Damage
Direction
James L. Conway....Director
Writing
Phyllis Strong....Writer
Production
Mike Sussman....Producer
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David A. Koeppel....Film Editor
Music
Dennis McCarthy....Composer
Kevin Kiner....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 072. The Forgotten
Direction
LeVar Burton....Director
Writing
Chris Black....Writer
David A. Goodman....Writer
Production
Mike Sussman....Producer
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Robert Lederman....Film Editor
Music
Paul Baillargeon....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 073. E˛
Direction
Roxann Dawson....Director
Writing
Mike Sussman....Writer
Production
Mike Sussman....Producer
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Daryl Baskin....Film Editor
Music
Jay Chattaway....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 074. The Council
Direction
David Livingston....Director
Writing
Manny Coto....Writer
Production
Mike Sussman....Producer
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
David A. Koeppel....Film Editor
Music
Velton Ray Bunch....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 075. Countdown
Direction
Robert Duncan McNeill....Director
Writing
André Bormanis....Writer
Chris Black....Writer
Production
Mike Sussman....Producer
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Robert Lederman....Film Editor
Music
Dennis McCarthy....Composer
Kevin Kiner....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
 076. Zero Hour
Direction
Allan Kroeker....Director
Writing
Rick Berman....Writer
Brannon Braga....Writer
Production
Mike Sussman....Producer
Dawn Velazquez....Producer
J. P. Farrell....Producer
Merri D. Howard....Producer
Peter Lauritson....Producer
Rick Berman....Executive Producer
Brannon Braga....Executive Producer
Cinematography
Marvin V. Rush....Director of Photography
Film Editing
Daryl Baskin....Film Editor
Music
Jay Chattaway....Composer
Sound
Greg Agalsoff....Production Sound Mixer
Bill Wistrom....Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Wolvington....Sound Editor
T. Ashley Harvey....Sound Editor
Dale Chaloukian....Sound Editor
Shaun Varney....Sound Editor
Art
Herman Zimmerman....Production Designer
Louise Dorton....Art Director
Cast
 053. The Xindi
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Richard Lineback....Kessick
Stephen McHattie....Alien Foreman
Tucker Smallwood....Xindi-Humanoid
Randy Oglesby....Degra
Rick Worthy....Xindi-Arboreal
Scott MacDonald....Xindi-Reptilian
Marco Sanchez....Corporal Romero
Daniel Dae Kim....Corporal Chang
Nathan Anderson....Sergeant Kemper
Steven Culp....Major Hayes
Chris Freeman....Alien Head Guard
Adam Taylor Gordon....Young Trip
 054. Anomaly
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr, Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Robert Rusler....Orgoth
Nathan Anderson....Sergeant Kemper
Julia Rose....McKenzie
Sean McGowan....Hawkins
Kenneth A. White....Engineering Crewman
Ryan Honey....Guard
Ken Lally....Security Guard
 055. Extinction
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcom Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Roger Cross....Tret
Daniel Dae Kim....Corporal Chang
Troy Mittleider....Palmer
Philip Boyd....Com Officer
Brian J. Williams....Alien Decon Agent
 056. Rajiin
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcom Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Nikita Ager....Rajiin
Tucker Smallwood....Xindi-Humanoid
Randy Oglesby....Degra
Rick Worthy....Xindi-Arboreal
Scott MacDonald....Xindi-Reptilian
Steve Larson....Zjod
Dell Yount....B'rat
BK Kennelly....Alien Merchant
Ken Lally....Security Guard
 057. Impulse
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Sean McGowan....Hawkins
 058. Exile
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr, Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Maury Sterling....Tarquin
Philip Boyd....Com Officer
 059. The Shipment
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcom Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
John Cothran, Jr.....Gralik
Randy Oglesby....Degra
Steven Culp....Major Hayes
John Eddins....Xindi Reptilian
Jack Alsted....Sloth #2
Sam Witwer....Sloth #3
 060. Twilight
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcom Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Gary Graham....Soval
Brett Rickaby....Yedrin Koss
Richard Anthony Crenna....Guard
 061. North Star
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Emily Bergl....Bethany
Glenn Morshower....Sheriff MacReady
James Parks....Deputy Bennings
Paul Rae....Bartender
Steven Klein....Draysik
Gary Bristow....Stablehand
Alexandria M. Salling....Skagaran Girl
Jon Baron....Skagaran Boy
 062. Similitude
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr, Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Adam Taylor Gordon....Sim-Trip at 8
Shane Sweet....Sim-Trip at 17
Maximillian Orion Kesmodel....Sim-Trip at 4
 063. Carpenter Street
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcom Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Leland Orser....Loomis
Matt Winston....Daniels
Jeffrey Dean Morgan....Xindi-Reptilian #1
Michael Childers....Strode
Donna Duplantier....Prostitute #2
Billy Mayo....Officer #1
Dan Warner....Officer #2
Erin Cummings....Prostitute #1
 064. Chosen Realm
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcom Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Conor O'Farrell....D'Jamat
Vince Grant....Yarrick
Lindsey Stoddart....Indava
Tayler Sheridan....Jareb
David Youse....Nalbis
Gregory Wagrowski....Ceris
Matt Huhn....ND Triannon
Kim Fitzgerald....Crewman
 065. Proving Ground
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Molly Brink....Talas
Randy Oglesby....Degra
Scott MacDonald....Xindi-Reptilian
Tucker Smallwood....Xindi-Humanoid
Rick Worthy....Xindi-Sloth
Granville Van Dusen....Andorian General
Jeffrey Combs....Shran
Josh Drennen....Degra's Assistant
 066. Stratagem
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr, Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Randy Oglesby....Degra
Josh Drennen....Thalen
 067. Harbinger
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcom Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Noa Tishby....Amanda Cole
Thomas Kopache....The Alien
Steven Culp....Major Hayes
 068. Doctor's Orders
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcom Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
 069. Hatchery
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Daniel Dae Kim....Corporal Chang
Sean McGowan....Corporal Hawkins
Steven Culp....Major Hayes
Paul Eliopoulos....Crewman #1
 070. Azati Prime
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr, Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Matt Winston....Daniels
Randy Oglesby....Degra
Scott MacDonald....Reptilian Commander
Tucker Smallwood....Xindi-Humanoid
Rick Worthy....Xindi-Arboreal
Christopher Goodman....Thalen
 071. Damage
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcom Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Casey Biggs....Illyrian Captain
Randy Oglesby....Degra
Scott MacDonald....Reptilian Commander
Tucker Smallwood....Xindi-Humanoid
Rick Worthy....Xindi-Arboreal
Josette Di Carlo....Sphere-Builder
 072. The Forgotten
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcom Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Randy Oglesby....Degra
Rick Worthy....Xindi-Arboreal
Bob Morrisey....Reptilian Captain
Seth MacFarlane....Engineer
Kipleigh Brown....Taylor
 073. E˛
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Randy Oglesby....Degra
Tucker Smallwood....Xindi-Humanoid
Rick Worthy....Xindi-Arboreal
Tess Lina....Karyn Archer
David Andrews....Lorian
Tom Schanley....Greer
Steve Truitt....Crewman #1
 074. The Council
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr, Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcolm Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Randy Oglesby....Degra
Tucker Smallwood....Xindi-Humanoid
Rick Worthy....Xindi-Arboreal
Scott MacDonald....Reptilian Commander
Josette Di Carlo....Spher-Builder Woman
Sean McGowan....Hawkins
Bruce Thomas....Reptilian Soldier
Andrew Borba....Reptilian Lieutenant
Mary Mara....Sphere-Builder Presage
Ruth Williamson....Sphere-Builder Primary
Eric Lemler....Helm Crewman
 075. Countdown
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcom Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Scott MacDonald....Reptilian Commander
Rick Worthy....Xindi-Arboreal
Tucker Smallwood....Xindi-Humanoid
Josette Di Carlo....Sphere-Builder Woman
Bruce Thomas....Reptilian Soldier
Andrew Borba....Reptilian Lieutenant
Mary Mara....Sphere-Builder Presage
Ruth Williamson....Sphere-Builder Primary
Steven Culp....Major Hayes
Paul Dean....Reptilian Technician
 076. Zero Hour
Scott Bakula....Jonathan Archer
John Billingsley....Dr. Phlox
Jolene Blalock....T'Pol
Dominic Keating....Malcom Reed
Anthony Montgomery....Travis Mayweather
Linda Park....Hoshi Sato
Connor Trinneer....Charles "Trip" Tucker III
Scott MacDonald....Reptilian Commander
Rick Worthy....Xindi-Arboreal
Tucker Smallwood....Xindi-Humanoid
Josette Di Carlo....Sphere-Builder Woman
Bruce Thomas....Reptilian Soldier
Andrew Borba....Reptilian Lieutenant
Matt Winston....Daniels
Mary Mara....Sphere-Builder Presage
Ruth Williamson....Sphere-Builder Primary
Jeffrey Combs....Shran
Gunter Ziegler....Doctor
J. Paul Boehmer....Officer
Zachary Krebs....Andorian N.D.